| Property | Beds | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1 bedroom condo
1-bed apartment, 30.8 m²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
1 |
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Karon
1-bed apartment, 31 m²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
1 |
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 181,452/m²
|
|
|
HOT SALE
1-bed apartment, 35 m²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
1 |
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
2-bed apartment, 60.5 m²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2 |
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
3-bed apartment, 138 m²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
3 |
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|