Property
1
Studio
1 bedroom
2 bedrooms
3 bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Facilities
1
Clear filters
5
Map
1 / 10
Contact
Karon
Palmetto Park Condominium
1 bedroom condo Karon
1-bed apartment, 31 m², floor 2/7
Ready to move in 2024
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 181,452/m²
฿ 5,625,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 14
Contact
Karon
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
HOT SALE
1-bed apartment, 35 m², floor 2/6
Ready to move in 2024
1 bedroom
Freehold
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 135,714/m²
฿ 4,750,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
42 listings
1 / 11
Contact
Karon
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
2-bed apartment, 60.5 m², floor 5/7
Ready to move in 2024
2 bedrooms
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 227,273/m²
฿ 13,750,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
42 listings
1 / 14
Contact
Karon
Palmetto Park Condominium
1 bedroom condo
1-bed apartment, 30.8 m², floor 3/7
Ready to move in 2025
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Furnished
Near beach
Mountain view
Sale
฿ 211,039/m²
฿ 6,500,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
42 listings
1 / 12
Contact
Bang Tao
Above Element Condominium
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
3-bed apartment, 138 m², floor 2/7
Under construction 2026
3 bedrooms
Private pool
Mountain view
Sale
฿ 142,841/m²
฿ 19,712,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
42 listings
Didn't find what you need?
Tell us what you're looking for and we'll help you find it
Message us on WhatsApp